Archive | October, 2010

… you fuckin’ wannabe…

31 Oct

What’s up, motherfuckers! God, a MONTH of me not being a total dick on MAH BLOG! Heck, I had a lot of shit going on. School, work, masturbating, school yet again, being such a good-willed dude, having a lot of girls fall into my lips (<- In my imagination. Such thing, of course, would never happen in real life), busybusybusybusy. But I want to keep blogging, heck yeah. This is the only place where I can express my feelings without people looking at me like I’m some sort of crack-whore! Well, let the shOW BEGIN… or keep going, whatever!

Go to YouTube.  Why don’t you look for a Kago or a Takahashi video. Or if we can go to extremes, look up for Michishige. Heck, anything with any C-ute or Berryz member can work too (or some S/mileage, or Koharu, or Mini Moni … although that may be way too freakin’ crazy for you)! Have you done what I asked? Yes? Then go to the comment section. Ok, now look at the comments. Can you see it? Hm?

Huh? Can you see it? No? What?! Look closer!

NOT YET?! WHO ARE YOU, STEVIE WONDER?! LOOK FUCKING CLOSER!!

… fuck you, you japanese wannabe!

 

I hate this type of people. It’s like my hate to Mikan or LOL. Seriously, it pisses me off. I mean, come on, SURE you freakin’ love Japan (they have the cutest girls ever, they have Ayumi Hamasaki, they have Pokemon [I ♥ the games], and if those things weren’t enough, they have Takahashi’s legs; I UNDERSTAND WHY YOU LOVE THEM!) but reaching the extreme of TRYING (I emphasise) to talk like them? That’s some serious brain damage right there.

But hey, why can’t I just do what I want, even if it means to talk like a retarded 5-years old japanese kid without a tongue? Well, you look like an idiot. You give foreigners a bad name. You embarrass yourself (and everyone around you). It just does not look right. You don’t even know what the fuck are you saying. And you think you look cute.

Just a little something: People don’t give a fine fuck about your knowledge of japanese. And people aren’t dumb enough to buy your (bad) acting: They KNOW you don’t know anything about japanese. They do know you are a little 31-years old kid who still lives in his momma’s basement. Get out of that chair and look for a job, you prick!

Actually, I don’t know if I’m making a lot of sense up there (if any). What I really mean is…

STOP PRETENDING YOU ARE JAPANESE! YOU ARE BLONDE! YOU HAVE GREEN EYES! YOU MOTHER TONGUE IS FREAKIN’ FRENCH! YOU CAN’T LOOK CUTE FOR SHIT, EVEN IF YOU PUT SOME CAT EARS AND SAY “NYA~” AND WHATNOT, ALL FUCKING DAY! YOU’RE NOT “KAWAII” NOR I AM “WARU~”!YOU ARE NOT JAPANESE! YOU WILL NEVER GO TO JAPAN! STOP THINKING ONE DAY YOU ARE GOING TO MEET TAKAHASHI AND SHE’S GONNA FALL IN LOVE WITH YOU, THEN YOU BOTH ARE GOING TO GET MARRIED AND THEN YOU’RE GOING TO HAVE 11 KIDS, BECAUSE THAT’S NOT FUCKING LIKELY TO HAPPEN! (Or is that last part just me? Meh…)

Just… stop. Stop before you get to my nerves. Stop before I see myself playing pool with your testicles as the balls (See what I did there? It’s pretty obvious! IMAH GENIUHS!). Please, stop, you little…

You just heard him. Fuckin’ stop doing that. I’m serious. If you don’t then I’m going to rape your family, beginning with the dog. I warn you *shrugs*.

PD: I distorted the user’s name, because I just don’t want to be rude. Which I was. If you see this, little Youtuber japanese wanna-be, I’m sorry.

%d bloggers like this: